7 let
Xaverov
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
36 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Libuš
26 let
Zlíchov
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
46 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
55 let
Xaverov
24 let
Xaverov
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Praga
B
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Braník
6 let
Braník
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Slavia
12 let
Satalice
9 let
ČAFC
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
46 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Dukla ženy
B
10 let
Xaverov
O
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Tempo
15 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Kyje
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
SA Praha
Z
27 let
Kunratice
6 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
Kolovraty
B
20 let
FA Praha
10 let
Tempo
Z
22 let
Zličín
U
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Loko Vltavín
O
42 let
Sokol Benice
Z
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
28 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Loko Vltavín
B
8 let
Aritma
9 let
FA Praha
11 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
17 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
44 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
12 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
21 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
29 let
Ďáblice
7 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Junior Praha
10 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
24 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Praga
47 let
Modřany
7 let
Kyje
8 let
Hrdlořezy
20 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Sokol Lipence
47 let
Sokol Lipence
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Barrandov
14 let
Střešovice 1911
6 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Hrdlořezy
Z
14 let
Libuš
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Ďáblice
O
10 let
Hamr
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Dolní Počernice
34 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Březiněves
U
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
39 let
Motorlet
7 let
Motorlet Praha
19 let
Tempo
B
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Kunratice
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Ďáblice
B
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Kunratice
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Admira
14 let
Sparta
14 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Libuš
8 let
Hostivař