18 let
Hostivař
11 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Kbely
14 let
Admira
Z
22 let
Libuš
8 let
Admira
B
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Braník
26 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
8 let
Kolovraty
Z
15 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Admira
8 let
Motorlet Praha
B
11 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Modřany
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Link Academy
8 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Link Academy
15 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Hostivař
U
31 let
Třeboradice
O
25 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
36 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Hostivař
13 let
Radotín
U
30 let
Partisan
27 let
Sokol Běchovice
30 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
FA Praha
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
27 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
26 let
Tempo
8 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
FA Praha
20 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Spoje
14 let
Xaverov
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Modřany
32 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Praga
33 let
Sokol Nebušice
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Aritma
10 let
Libuš
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
41 let
Slavia Malešice
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
27 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
16 let
Březiněves
34 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
18 let
Partisan
16 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla
11 let
Dukla
19 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Meteor Praha
41 let
Kunratice
10 let
Slivenec
U
11 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
19 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
Z
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
42 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
ČAFC
22 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Sokol Troja
B
11 let
Sokol Troja
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
Slavia
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Slivenec
9 let
Kyje
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
28 let
Zlíchov
26 let
Zlíchov
45 let
Slivenec
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
23 let
Kolovraty
33 let
Union Strašnice