B
18 let
Aritma
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
17 let
Nusle
27 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Braník
Z
17 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Union Žižkov
53 let
Zličín
12 let
Hostivař
11 let
Admira
10 let
Braník
15 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Admira
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Dukla ženy
13 let
Kunratice
O
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
SA Praha
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Barrandov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
16 let
Hostivař
B
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
B
13 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Uhelné sklady
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
53 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Řeporyje
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Union Strašnice
O
38 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Kyje
Z
22 let
Junior Praha
O
22 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
28 let
Prague Raptors
15 let
Ruzyně
33 let
1999 Praha
B
13 let
Satalice
21 let
Klánovice
9 let
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Kunratice
B
16 let
Kbely
B
12 let
FA Praha
13 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
12 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Loko Vltavín
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
16 let
Kbely
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
35 let
Březiněves
Z
29 let
Prague Raptors
39 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Dukla ženy
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
Braník
19 let
Kunratice
13 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
B
10 let
Hostivař
22 let
Junior Praha
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Dolní Počernice
B
12 let
Střešovice 1911
30 let
ČAFC
B
17 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Přední Kopanina
B
10 let
Zličín
14 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
59 let
Braník
B
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
11 let
Hostivař
11 let
Dolní Počernice
45 let
Nusle
12 let
Dolní Počernice
27 let
Union Žižkov
B
12 let
Junior Praha
Z
30 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
31 let
Slavoj Podolí
71 let
ČAFC
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Dolní Chabry
B
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad