10 let
FA Praha
15 let
Praga
23 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
31 let
ČAFC
47 let
Xaverov
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Slavia
12 let
Radotín
9 let
Braník
7 let
Xaverov
11 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
21 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
21 let
Slavoj Suchdol
42 let
Sokol Řepy
6 let
Sokol Nebušice
7 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
11 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
11 let
Libuš
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Aritma
25 let
Union Žižkov
17 let
Ďáblice
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
21 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
FA Praha
8 let
Dukla
7 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Kbely
Z
23 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Radotín
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
32 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
FA Praha
9 let
Střešovice 1911
37 let
Tempo
9 let
Tempo
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Meteor Praha
6 let
Meteor Praha
27 let
Spoje
21 let
Klánovice
14 let
FA Praha
11 let
Satalice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Březiněves
31 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Klánovice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
B
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
21 let
Braník
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Xaverov
B
13 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Union Strašnice
B
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Klánovice
14 let
Dukla
7 let
Union Strašnice
28 let
Libuš
8 let
Hostivař
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
29 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Dolní Chabry
B
12 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Braník
12 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Xaverov
11 let
Libuš
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Uhelné sklady
24 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
44 let
Březiněves
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
15 let
Kbely
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
13 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
30 let
Kunratice
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
32 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
13 let
Kunratice
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Sparta
11 let
Kunratice
10 let
Sokol Řepy
O
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
37 let
Březiněves
34 let
Březiněves
B
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
18 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Kolovraty
13 let
ČAFC