14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
SA Praha
9 let
SA Praha
21 let
Kolovraty
53 let
Sokol Lipence
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
44 let
Újezd Praha 4
22 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Kyje
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Kunratice
6 let
Kunratice
O
34 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Modřany
38 let
1999 Praha
38 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Praga
O
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
U
7 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Braník
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Braník
33 let
Slivenec
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Zbraslav
29 let
Nusle
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Tempo
Z
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
41 let
Modřany
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Nusle
26 let
Hostivař
12 let
Meteor Praha
Z
11 let
Libuš
29 let
Tempo
O
16 let
FA Praha
11 let
Bohemians Praha
U
6 let
ČAFC
17 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
19 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Zličín
12 let
Zbraslav
21 let
Slivenec
17 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Ďáblice
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Hrdlořezy
B
10 let
Dolní Chabry
O
8 let
Hamr
8 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
FA Praha
20 let
Spoje
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Kbely
10 let
Satalice
5 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
8 let
Meteor Praha
Z
21 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
47 let
Záběhlice
6 let
Slavia
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
13 let
Zličín
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Točná
16 let
Točná
10 let
ČAFC
13 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
6 let
1999 Praha
11 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Aritma
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Braník
21 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Slavia
31 let
Nusle
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Meteor Praha
62 let
ČAFC
64 let
ČAFC