12 let
FA Praha
17 let
Praga
25 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
ČAFC
11 let
Xaverov
33 let
ČAFC
49 let
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slavia
14 let
Radotín
11 let
Braník
10 let
Xaverov
13 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
36 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
44 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
14 let
Libuš
10 let
Libuš
14 let
Libuš
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Aritma
27 let
Union Žižkov
19 let
Ďáblice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
23 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Dukla ženy
11 let
FA Praha
10 let
Dukla
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Dukla
10 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Xaverov
Z
25 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Radotín
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
34 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Střešovice 1911
35 let
Tempo
39 let
Tempo
12 let
Tempo
14 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
29 let
Spoje
23 let
Klánovice
16 let
FA Praha
13 let
Satalice
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Březiněves
33 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Klánovice
13 let
Dolní Počernice
B
20 let
Gordic Kačerov
23 let
Braník
14 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Xaverov
B
15 let
Motorlet Praha
19 let
Union Strašnice
B
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Klánovice
16 let
Dukla
9 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
Libuš
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
32 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Dolní Chabry
B
14 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Sparta
13 let
Braník
14 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Xaverov
13 let
Libuš
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Uhelné sklady
27 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
46 let
Březiněves
B
15 let
Dolní Chabry
32 let
Sokol Benice
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Slavoj Suchdol
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
17 let
Kbely
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
15 let
Dolní Chabry
Z
32 let
Střešovice 1911
22 let
Olympia Šeberov
34 let
Chuchle
15 let
Kunratice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Slavia
13 let
Kunratice
22 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
17 let
Hostivař
U
22 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
39 let
Březiněves