O
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
53 let
Prague Raptors
Z
17 let
Zličín
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Ďáblice
O
12 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Radotín
26 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Xaverov
15 let
Bohemians Praha
36 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Hostivař
12 let
Union Žižkov
38 let
Újezd nad Lesy
44 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Kunratice
B
13 let
Kunratice
U
15 let
Sokol Řepy
B
12 let
FA Praha
14 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Admira
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
O
28 let
Praga
O
38 let
Praga
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Motorlet Praha
18 let
Ďáblice
14 let
ČAFC
16 let
Libuš
39 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sparta
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Union Žižkov
B
24 let
Zličín
25 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Union Žižkov
29 let
Spoje
9 let
FA Praha
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
44 let
Sparta Krč
9 let
Braník
14 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Meteor Praha
20 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Řeporyje
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
Z
42 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
74 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
B
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Optimum
9 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
25 let
Praga
11 let
Březiněves
U
47 let
Miškovice
38 let
Ďáblice
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
U
16 let
Braník
B
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
8 let
SA Praha
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
U
16 let
Zličín
10 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Link Academy
39 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
47 let
Tempo
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Dukla
23 let
Kolovraty
B
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
24 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Nusle
Z
32 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Slavia
29 let
Partisan
18 let
Praga
12 let
Střešovice 1911
B
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Zličín
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
39 let
Satalice
B
9 let
ČAFC
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
B
9 let
Barrandov
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
11 let
Ďáblice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
ČAFC
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
25 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Sparta Košíře
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Přední Kopanina