11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
33 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Kolovraty
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
Tempo
6 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Újezd nad Lesy
7 let
Řeporyje
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
17 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
7 let
Hostivař
14 let
Dukla
31 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
FŠ Optimum Sport z.s.
10 let
Zličín
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
Xaverov
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Bohemians Praha
O
39 let
Miškovice
31 let
Kyje
31 let
Kyje
9 let
Hostivař
U
12 let
Březiněves
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
30 let
Radotín
33 let
Union Strašnice
B
16 let
Hrdlořezy
41 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Sokol Vinoř
15 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
FA Praha
Z
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
6 let
ČAFC
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
7 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Slavia Malešice
32 let
Union Žižkov
45 let
Slavia Malešice
14 let
Zličín
12 let
Junior Praha
B
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
ČAFC
11 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
30 let
Čechie Dubeč
7 let
Admira
32 let
Spoje
B
7 let
Modřany
11 let
Hrdlořezy
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Modřany
B
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
6 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Loko Vltavín
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Zličín
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
34 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Sokol Královice
17 let
Zličín
6 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Aritma
10 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dolní Počernice
B
8 let
Kbely
26 let
Spoje
B
11 let
ČAFC
Union Žižkov
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
20 let
Klánovice
B
10 let
Braník
26 let
Ďáblice
O
29 let
Sokol Nebušice
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
39 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
9 let
Kbely
14 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
B
9 let
Praga
14 let
Sparta
16 let
Přední Kopanina
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
6 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
17 let
Libuš
8 let
Dukla
22 let
Tempo
12 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Aritma
B
7 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Union Strašnice
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Březiněves
9 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Klánovice
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Březiněves
31 let
Union Žižkov
44 let
Zlíchov
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
13 let
Tempo
30 let
Kyje
B
10 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Třeboradice