B
14 let
Aritma
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
14 let
Nusle
21 let
ČAFC
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Braník
Z
13 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Union Žižkov
50 let
Zličín
9 let
Hostivař
8 let
Admira
11 let
Motorlet Praha
7 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Kunratice
O
8 let
Junior Praha
7 let
SA Praha
10 let
Aritma
10 let
Union Žižkov
7 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Barrandov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
7 let
Aritma
12 let
Hostivař
B
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
25 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Uhelné sklady
19 let
Aritma
7 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
50 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Motorlet Praha
U
17 let
Libuš
12 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Union Strašnice
O
35 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
19 let
Junior Praha
O
19 let
Junior Praha
26 let
Olympia Šeberov
U
25 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Ruzyně
29 let
1999 Praha
B
10 let
Kbely
6 let
Link Academy
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
27 let
Kunratice
12 let
Kunratice
B
12 let
Satalice
B
9 let
FA Praha
10 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
8 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
FA Praha
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
13 let
Satalice
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
32 let
Březiněves
Z
25 let
Prague Raptors
36 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Dukla ženy
B
8 let
FA Praha
14 let
Braník
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Aritma
10 let
Aritma
B
7 let
Hostivař
18 let
Junior Praha
B
11 let
Motorlet Praha
B
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
B
13 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
5 let
Přední Kopanina
B
7 let
Zličín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Kolovraty
7 let
Čechie Uhříněves
55 let
Braník
B
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Dolní Počernice
42 let
Nusle
9 let
Dolní Počernice
24 let
Union Žižkov
B
9 let
Junior Praha
Z
26 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
68 let
ČAFC
10 let
Ďáblice
B
9 let
SA Praha
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
25 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Modřany
9 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Kbely
17 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy