15 let
Bohemians Praha
35 let
Třeboradice
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Braník
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
44 let
Sparta Košíře
20 let
Ďáblice
U
10 let
B
7 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
O
40 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Braník
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
30 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Hrdlořezy
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Dolní Chabry
21 let
Admira
41 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Slivenec
14 let
Dolní Počernice
O
11 let
Tempo
13 let
Junior Praha
45 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Hostivař
13 let
Sokol Lipence
17 let
Hostivař
15 let
FA Praha
13 let
Modřany
22 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
31 let
Sokol Benice
38 let
ČAFC
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
35 let
Chuchle
15 let
Dolní Počernice
B
39 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Březiněves
37 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Aritma
13 let
Admira
11 let
SA Praha
17 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
15 let
Klánovice
Z
30 let
Zličín
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Braník
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
8 let
Dukla
11 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Dukla
16 let
Junior Praha
41 let
Tempo
19 let
ČAFC
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
26 let
Hostivař
18 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Meteor Praha
Z
20 let
Březiněves
42 let
Hrdlořezy
40 let
Zlíchov
U
57 let
Kunratice
17 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Motorlet Praha
24 let
ČAFC
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Admira
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
U
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Dukla
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Dukla
Z
27 let
Meteor Praha
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
SA Praha
9 let
Xaverov
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
35 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
14 let
Sokol Řepy
U
10 let
Hamr
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
36 let
Zličín
B
12 let
Zličín
43 let
Zlíchov
B
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
FA Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Slavia
13 let
19 let
Klánovice
35 let
Slivenec