16 let
Kolovraty
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Zlíchov
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Modřany
Sokol Královice
B
16 let
Kyje
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Slavia
O
10 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
Bohemians Praha
22 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Xaverov
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Hostivař
31 let
Meteor Kačerov
12 let
Spoje
Z
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
24 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
15 let
Xaverov
13 let
Modřany
10 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Březiněves
12 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Ruzyně
22 let
Motorlet
B
Braník
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Háje Jižní Město
B
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Slavoj Podolí
55 let
Zličín
Aritma
31 let
Partisan
O
16 let
Nusle
27 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Přední Kopanina
Hostivař
O
Zličín
22 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Zličín
13 let
Spoje
B
51 let
Zličín
16 let
Dolní Chabry
37 let
Střešovice 1911
O
Dolní Chabry
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Zličín
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
24 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Xaverov
43 let
Sokol Běchovice
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
Ďáblice
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
B
Kunratice
34 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Motorlet Praha
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Admira
Radotín
11 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
ČAFC
35 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
39 let
Chuchle
20 let
Praga
10 let
Slavia
47 let
Sparta Krč
Čechie Smíchov
O
Dolní Chabry
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Zbraslav
30 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Sokol Nebušice
O
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
43 let
Sokol Benice
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
25 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Xaverov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
Union Strašnice
25 let
Libuš
25 let
Braník
Braník
33 let
Tempo
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
26 let
Zličín
26 let
Partisan
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Újezd Praha 4
FA Praha
Tempo
11 let
Praga
Slavoj Suchdol
31 let
AVIA Čakovice
40 let
Sokol Běchovice