B
9 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
22 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
21 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Přední Kopanina
B
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Braník
10 let
Link Academy
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Aritma
10 let
Barrandov
U
22 let
Motorlet
28 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Aritma
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Tempo
U
14 let
Ďáblice
O
21 let
Zbraslav
25 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Klánovice
10 let
SA Praha
9 let
Bohemians Praha
33 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Dukla
O
14 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Kyje
47 let
Kyje
11 let
Motorlet Praha
33 let
Dolní Měcholupy
24 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
Hostivař
30 let
Zličín
14 let
Admira
11 let
Braník
13 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Radotín
10 let
Slavia
12 let
ČAFC
O
15 let
ČAFC
24 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Dukla
17 let
Slavia
18 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
30 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
13 let
Tempo
12 let
Sparta
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Barrandov
13 let
Aritma
27 let
Braník
21 let
Olympia Šeberov
15 let
Radotín
12 let
DFK Bohemians
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Motorlet
O
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
37 let
Sokol Troja
21 let
Zbraslav
Z
17 let
Braník
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Aritma
7 let
Xaverov
10 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Xaverov
15 let
Bohemians Praha
23 let
Kolovraty
B
14 let
Tempo
U
32 let
Partisan
O
19 let
Libuš
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
43 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
31 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
13 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Dukla
15 let
Satalice
12 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Klánovice
18 let
Radotín
25 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Klánovice
18 let
Radotín
11 let
Třeboradice
19 let
AVIA Čakovice
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Kyje
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
17 let
Klánovice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Spoje
9 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Březiněves
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
35 let
Slavia Malešice