13 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Junior Praha
B
8 let
Kbely
O
51 let
Sokol Stodůlky
31 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Kunratice
B
27 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Aritma
B
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
30 let
Hrdlořezy
O
31 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Satalice
11 let
Tempo
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
12 let
ČAFC
21 let
Loko Vltavín
29 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
47 let
Xaverov
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
24 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Slivenec
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Sparta
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Slavia
10 let
Xaverov
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Loko Vltavín
30 let
Praga
B
9 let
Modřany
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
38 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Dukla
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
26 let
Gordic Kačerov
18 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Sokol Královice
Z
39 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Kyje
14 let
Sokol Řepy
45 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Hostivař
14 let
Satalice
14 let
Hrdlořezy
44 let
Dolní Počernice
B
13 let
Kyje
12 let
Modřany
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
24 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Slavia
13 let
FA Praha
8 let
Spoje
10 let
Braník
7 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
O
21 let
Třeboradice
15 let
Dukla
12 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Modřany
12 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Dukla
11 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Třeboradice
B
9 let
Březiněves
24 let
Hostivař
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Újezd Praha 4
34 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Braník
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
20 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
O
18 let
Sokol Řepy
46 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Hostivař
8 let
Sparta Košíře
26 let
Miškovice
29 let
Libuš
13 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
29 let
Xaverov
11 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
21 let
Libuš
28 let
Kolovraty
O
50 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Admira
B
14 let
Třeboradice