44 let
Modřany
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
24 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
7 let
Tempo
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
21 let
Hostivař
13 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
15 let
FA Praha
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Kbely
21 let
Sokol Lysolaje
9 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Admira
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Sokol Lochkov
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
15 let
Braník
24 let
Braník
8 let
Tempo
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Braník
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Junior Praha
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Bohemians Praha
32 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Sokol Troja
46 let
Březiněves
14 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Řeporyje
39 let
Dolní Měcholupy
17 let
Čechie Dubeč
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
18 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
52 let
Záběhlice
13 let
Tempo
8 let
Tempo
26 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Točná
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
15 let
Přední Kopanina
B
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Dukla ženy
17 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Admira
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Dukla
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Link Academy
Z
33 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Dukla
22 let
FA Praha
B
21 let
Čechie Dubeč
19 let
Aritma
21 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
10 let
Kunratice
29 let
Kolovraty
22 let
Tempo
49 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Union Žižkov
28 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
ČAFC
12 let
ČAFC
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Barrandov
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Radotín
14 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Dukla
Z
14 let
Březiněves
9 let
Třeboradice
21 let
Tempo
B
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
8 let
Klánovice
23 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
45 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
27 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Tempo
9 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
ČAFC
B
12 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
14 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Xaverov