45 let
Modřany
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
25 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Tempo
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
22 let
Hostivař
14 let
Sokol Řepy
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
FA Praha
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Kbely
22 let
Sokol Lysolaje
10 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Admira
19 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
43 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Slavia
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
17 let
Braník
25 let
Braník
9 let
Tempo
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Braník
14 let
Hostivař
12 let
Junior Praha
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Bohemians Praha
33 let
Sokol Písnice
44 let
Třeboradice
14 let
Sokol Troja
47 let
Březiněves
15 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Řeporyje
40 let
Dolní Měcholupy
18 let
Čechie Dubeč
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
19 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
53 let
Aritma
14 let
Tempo
9 let
Tempo
27 let
Zlíchov
20 let
Točná
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Střešovice 1911
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
16 let
Přední Kopanina
B
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla ženy
18 let
Zbraslav
11 let
Admira
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Dukla
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Link Academy
Z
34 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Dukla
23 let
FA Praha
B
22 let
Čechie Dubeč
20 let
Aritma
22 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
11 let
Kunratice
30 let
Kolovraty
23 let
Tempo
50 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Union Žižkov
29 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
13 let
Kolovraty
11 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Barrandov
17 let
Slavoj Suchdol
14 let
Radotín
15 let
Zbraslav
16 let
Dukla
Z
15 let
Březiněves
10 let
Třeboradice
22 let
Tempo
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Klánovice
24 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
U
46 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Ruzyně
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
28 let
Sokol Cholupice
17 let
Tempo
10 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
ČAFC
B
13 let
Bohemians Praha
15 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
SK Union Vršovice
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
15 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Xaverov