13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
35 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Kolovraty
B
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
19 let
Tempo
8 let
Kbely
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
9 let
Řeporyje
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Hostivař
16 let
Dukla
33 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Optimum
11 let
Zličín
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Xaverov
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dukla
O
41 let
Miškovice
33 let
Kyje
33 let
Kyje
11 let
Hostivař
U
14 let
Březiněves
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
32 let
Radotín
35 let
Union Strašnice
B
18 let
Hrdlořezy
43 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Fotbal Vinoř
16 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
FA Praha
Z
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
7 let
ČAFC
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Meteor Praha
19 let
Dolní Počernice
34 let
Union Žižkov
47 let
Slavia Malešice
16 let
Zličín
14 let
Junior Praha
B
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
ČAFC
13 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
32 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Admira
34 let
Spoje
B
9 let
Modřany
13 let
Hrdlořezy
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Modřany
B
12 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Kolovraty
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Loko Vltavín
U
27 let
Prague Raptors
13 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Zličín
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
36 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Zličín
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Aritma
12 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Dolní Počernice
B
10 let
Kbely
28 let
Sokol Královice
B
13 let
ČAFC
48 let
Union Žižkov
16 let
FA Alexe Zbura
B
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
22 let
Klánovice
B
12 let
Braník
28 let
Ďáblice
O
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
41 let
Sokol Nebušice
B
11 let
Kbely
16 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
B
11 let
Praga
8 let
Třeboradice
16 let
Sparta
18 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
O
19 let
Libuš
10 let
Dukla
24 let
Tempo
14 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Dukla
13 let
Dolní Chabry
B
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
20 let
Čechie Dubeč
16 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Union Strašnice
32 let
AVIA Čakovice
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
21 let
Aritma
11 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Klánovice
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Březiněves
33 let
Union Žižkov
46 let
Zlíchov
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
15 let
Tempo