Z
31 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Březiněves
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Březiněves
12 let
Zbraslav
11 let
FA Praha
U
8 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Hostivař
11 let
Union Strašnice
36 let
Hostivař
8 let
Zlíchov
30 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
46 let
Miškovice
36 let
Slavoj Podolí
22 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
45 let
Sokol Cholupice
17 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Zbraslav
U
35 let
Kbely
11 let
Admira
B
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Slavia
15 let
Slavia
12 let
Dukla ženy
9 let
Sokol Řepy
29 let
Sokol Lysolaje
B
15 let
ČAFC
11 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Libuš
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
27 let
Ďáblice
B
11 let
Dolní Počernice
6 let
Slavia
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Link Academy
28 let
Ďáblice
27 let
Sokol Lochkov
21 let
Hostivař
10 let
Link Academy
13 let
Union Žižkov
B
11 let
Meteor Praha
Z
40 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Střešovice 1911
52 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Hostivař
29 let
Sokol Královice
7 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Satalice
19 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
FA Praha
11 let
Hostivař
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Aritma
12 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Čechie Dubeč
35 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Loko Vltavín
43 let
Praga
8 let
Radotín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Bohemians Praha
25 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Admira
13 let
Libuš
Z
20 let
Dolní Chabry
31 let
Slavoj Podolí
28 let
Sokol Nebušice
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
U
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
32 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
32 let
Třeboradice
15 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Aritma
U
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Braník
12 let
Braník
13 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Řeporyje
B
7 let
SA Praha
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
17 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Kunratice
U
8 let
Junior Praha
U
8 let
Junior Praha
23 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
Kbely
12 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
SK Union Vršovice
O
29 let
Třeboradice
B
8 let
Přední Kopanina
32 let
Modřany
12 let
Bohemians Praha
B
8 let
Dukla
12 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Radotín
B
35 let
Kyje
10 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Dukla
42 let
Dolní Počernice
40 let
1999 Praha
29 let
Dolní Počernice
B
52 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Admira
7 let
Dukla
38 let
Hostivař