10 let
Aritma
23 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
23 let
Aritma
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
10 let
Sokol Řepy
31 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Tempo
13 let
Junior Praha
S
39 let
Miškovice
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Praga
11 let
Spoje
S
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
19 let
Aritma
26 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Kbely
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Březiněves
42 let
Březiněves
10 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Uhelné sklady
37 let
Sokol Řepy
O
34 let
Jižní Město Chodov
26 let
Modřany
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
FA Praha
U
13 let
Březiněves
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
Xaverov
U
15 let
Xaverov
B
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Braník
44 let
Braník
20 let
Braník
12 let
Sparta
B
23 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Dukla
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Xaverov
B
13 let
Hostivař
15 let
Střešovice 1911
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
40 let
Točná
24 let
ČZU Praha
27 let
Kyje
7 let
Újezd nad Lesy
6 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
9 let
Braník
S
28 let
Prague Raptors
18 let
Satalice
9 let
Slavia
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Zbraslav
B
26 let
Union Vršovice
24 let
Slivenec
18 let
Slivenec
11 let
Union Žižkov
24 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Ďáblice
36 let
Slivenec
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Sokol Řepy
31 let
Union Strašnice
43 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
32 let
Uhelné sklady
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
6 let
Praga
25 let
Slivenec
14 let
Junior Praha
8 let
1999 Praha
B
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
16 let
Aritma
39 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Dukla ženy
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Xaverov
17 let
Kbely
6 let
Braník
14 let
Union Vršovice
13 let
Tempo
8 let
Tempo
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Libuš
10 let
Slavia
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
18 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
26 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Slavia
12 let
Hostivař
7 let
Kbely
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla
O
26 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Xaverov
30 let
Modřany
15 let
Kbely
9 let
Meteor Praha
29 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Horní Měcholupy
7 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
Ďáblice
22 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Sokol Řepy
S
28 let
Dolní Počernice
U
25 let
Olympia Šeberov
32 let
Točná
34 let
Točná
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
AVIA Čakovice