15 let
ČAFC
9 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
U
21 let
Motorlet
16 let
Kbely
11 let
Admira
S
19 let
Libuš
B
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
24 let
Libuš
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Dukla ženy
S
22 let
Březiněves
U
12 let
Březiněves
7 let
Braník
24 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
16 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Braník
B
9 let
Kolovraty
S
13 let
Aritma
9 let
Dukla ženy
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Modřany
7 let
Háje SOS
12 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Union Žižkov
43 let
Hostivař
10 let
Hostivař
U
29 let
Třeboradice
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
22 let
ČVUT Tralalalala
B
33 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Hostivař
11 let
Radotín
U
27 let
Partisan
25 let
Sokol Běchovice
28 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
FA Praha
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Sokol Troja
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Motorlet Praha
O
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
23 let
Tempo
9 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Hrdlořezy
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
15 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Střešovice 1911
30 let
Sokol Lochkov
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Přední Kopanina
39 let
Slavia Malešice
B
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
Modřany
U
13 let
Březiněves
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
Union Vršovice
B
14 let
Přední Kopanina
14 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Přední Kopanina
15 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Aritma
8 let
Dukla
8 let
Aritma
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
39 let
Kunratice
13 let
Tempo
8 let
Slivenec
U
9 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Aritma
7 let
Ďáblice
7 let
SA Praha
10 let
Admira
12 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
17 let
Sokol Lochkov
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Přední Kopanina
S
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
40 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
ČAFC
14 let
Dukla
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Admira
B
9 let
Sokol Troja
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Slivenec
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
25 let
FA Praha
26 let
Zlíchov
19 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Slavoj Koloděje
27 let
Slavoj Koloděje
8 let
Motorlet Praha
8 let
1999 Praha
21 let
Kolovraty
27 let
Přední Kopanina
B
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov