11 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
13 let
Nusle
21 let
Aritma
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Braník
10 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Union Žižkov
20 let
Březiněves
49 let
Zličín
8 let
Hostivař
7 let
Admira
10 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Dukla ženy
10 let
Kunratice
9 let
Kunratice
O
8 let
Junior Praha
6 let
SA Praha
9 let
Aritma
28 let
Zličín
9 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Zličín
U
25 let
Praga
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Braník
B
9 let
FA Praha
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Braník
O
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
25 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
Tempo
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
49 let
Advokát
17 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Union Vršovice
12 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Modřany
37 let
Březiněves
U
16 let
Libuš
11 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
18 let
Junior Praha
O
18 let
Junior Praha
U
24 let
Prague Raptors
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Ruzyně
B
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
24 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
27 let
Kunratice
12 let
Kunratice
B
12 let
Satalice
B
10 let
Braník
9 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
8 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Braník
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
13 let
Satalice
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
7 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Březiněves
Z
25 let
Prague Raptors
35 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Dukla ženy
B
7 let
FA Praha
14 let
Radotín
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Braník
9 let
Aritma
18 let
Junior Praha
B
11 let
Sokol Vinoř
39 let
Sparta Krč
B
10 let
Zličín
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
8 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Dukla
37 let
Slivenec
11 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
17 let
Libuš
B
6 let
Zličín
B
9 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Přední Kopanina
55 let
Braník
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
25 let
ČAFC
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
7 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Dolní Počernice
41 let
Nusle
9 let
Dolní Počernice
20 let
Třeboradice
B
9 let
Junior Praha
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Háje Jižní Město