14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
SA Praha
9 let
SA Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
53 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
SA Praha
Z
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
22 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
21 let
Spoje
12 let
Uhelné sklady
20 let
Nusle
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Kunratice
12 let
Modřany
38 let
1999 Praha
38 let
1999 Praha
O
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavia
27 let
Slavia Malešice
12 let
Braník
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Braník
33 let
Slivenec
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Zbraslav
29 let
Nusle
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Tempo
B
9 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Nusle
28 let
Slavoj Koloděje
12 let
Meteor Praha
30 let
Tempo
O
16 let
FA Praha
11 let
Bohemians Praha
U
31 let
Kunratice
17 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Zbraslav
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Aritma
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
18 let
Praga
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Zličín
12 let
Zbraslav
21 let
Slivenec
17 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
31 let
Třeboradice
19 let
Ďáblice
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Union Žižkov
28 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
FA Praha
13 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Satalice
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
8 let
Meteor Praha
Z
21 let
Sokol Písnice
43 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
47 let
Záběhlice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
B
10 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
21 let
Točná
16 let
Točná
10 let
ČAFC
19 let
Aritma
13 let
Ďáblice
U
29 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Aritma
Z
23 let
Tempo
44 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
18 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Braník
21 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Dolní Počernice
31 let
Spoje
34 let
Sokol Lysolaje
12 let
Libuš
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Slavia
31 let
Nusle
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Union Strašnice
26 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Meteor Praha
35 let
ČAFC
62 let
ČAFC
64 let
ČAFC
29 let
ČAFC
12 let
Tempo
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Slavoj Suchdol