13 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Sokol Cholupice
10 let
Sokol Královice
B
13 let
Kyje
10 let
Braník
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slavia
O
7 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
14 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Xaverov
41 let
Hostivař
18 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
29 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Hostivař
28 let
Gordic Kačerov
U
23 let
Admira
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
U
9 let
Junior Praha
17 let
ČAFC
Z
26 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Sokol Cholupice
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
21 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Xaverov
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
7 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Březiněves
9 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Spoje
28 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Ruzyně
19 let
Motorlet
B
12 let
Braník
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
52 let
Zličín
20 let
Aritma
28 let
Partisan
O
13 let
Nusle
24 let
Dolní Chabry
24 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
21 let
Zličín
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
10 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
48 let
Zličín
15 let
Bohemians Praha
13 let
Dolní Chabry
34 let
Střešovice 1911
O
40 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Ďáblice
29 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
24 let
Kunratice
9 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Ďáblice
44 let
Tempo
B
28 let
Hrdlořezy
31 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
18 let
Praga
B
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Slavoj Koloděje
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Aritma
10 let
Dukla
11 let
Radotín
8 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Tempo
13 let
ČAFC
B
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
32 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
FA Praha
7 let
Slavia
44 let
Sparta Krč
33 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
20 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Spoje
9 let
Sokol Lipence
50 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Březiněves
14 let
Dukla
9 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
O
22 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Admira
40 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
15 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Zbraslav
36 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Xaverov
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
31 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
33 let
Zličín
22 let
Braník
15 let
Braník
30 let
Tempo
38 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Kolovraty
39 let
Březiněves
7 let
Meteor Praha