8 let
Dolní Chabry
33 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
10 let
Radotín
23 let
Jižní Město Chodov
41 let
Sokol Řepy
21 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
ČAFC
10 let
ČAFC
O
9 let
Uhelné sklady
38 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
SA Praha
B
16 let
Libuš
16 let
ČAFC
O
15 let
Klánovice
B
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Radotín
19 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Link Academy
12 let
Tempo
9 let
Modřany
U
33 let
Olympia Šeberov
10 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
22 let
Prosex
14 let
Radotín
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Řeporyje
14 let
Nusle
20 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Z
33 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Link Academy
9 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Ďáblice
B
26 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
10 let
Hamr
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
48 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Spoje
14 let
Spoje
14 let
Sokol Řepy
37 let
Slavia Malešice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
Slavia
9 let
Slavia
B
12 let
Union Strašnice
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Praga
Z
25 let
Ambassadors
O
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Kunratice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
21 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
FA Praha
13 let
Libuš
13 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Modřany
B
13 let
Praga
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
21 let
Sokol Běchovice
35 let
Zlíchov
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
22 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
ČAFC
Z
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
34 let
Hostivař
23 let
Zličín
49 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
ČAFC
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Třeboradice
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
18 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Praga
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dolní Měcholupy
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Ďáblice
Z
49 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Tempo
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
ČAFC
11 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Ruzyně
11 let
Tempo
10 let
Sokol Královice
12 let
Tempo
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Xaverov
9 let
FA Praha
36 let
Kbely
6 let
Sparta Košíře