9 let
Dolní Chabry
35 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
11 let
Radotín
25 let
Jižní Město Chodov
42 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Uhelné sklady
16 let
ČAFC
11 let
ČAFC
O
10 let
Uhelné sklady
40 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
SA Praha
B
17 let
Libuš
17 let
ČAFC
O
16 let
Klánovice
B
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
Radotín
20 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Link Academy
13 let
Tempo
10 let
Modřany
U
34 let
Olympia Šeberov
11 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
23 let
Prosex
16 let
Radotín
16 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Řeporyje
15 let
Nusle
21 let
Slavoj Suchdol
Z
34 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Link Academy
11 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Ďáblice
B
27 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
11 let
Hamr
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
49 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Spoje
15 let
Spoje
15 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
Slavia Malešice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Slavia
11 let
Slavia
B
13 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Praga
Z
27 let
Ambassadors
O
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
10 let
Kunratice
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
23 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
FA Praha
14 let
Libuš
14 let
Praga
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Modřany
B
15 let
Praga
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
22 let
Sokol Běchovice
36 let
Zlíchov
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
23 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
ČAFC
Z
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
36 let
Hostivař
24 let
Zličín
51 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
ČAFC
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
11 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Praga
11 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
11 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Ďáblice
Z
50 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Dolní Počernice
8 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Tempo
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
ČAFC
13 let
Uhelné sklady
9 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Tempo
11 let
Sokol Královice
13 let
Tempo
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Xaverov
10 let
FA Praha
37 let
Kbely
7 let
Sparta Košíře