14 let
Union Žižkov
U
10 let
Uhelné sklady
21 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
20 let
Zlíchov
9 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Braník
9 let
Link Academy
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
12 let
Jižní Město Chodov
23 let
Aritma
21 let
Aritma
U
21 let
Motorlet
U
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
27 let
Union Strašnice
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Aritma
14 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Tempo
U
13 let
Ďáblice
O
20 let
Zbraslav
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
24 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
30 let
Motorlet
10 let
Klánovice
10 let
Dukla
10 let
SA Praha
8 let
Bohemians Praha
33 let
Sokol Nebušice
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Dukla
O
13 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Kyje
28 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
47 let
Kyje
10 let
Motorlet Praha
33 let
Dolní Měcholupy
23 let
Střešovice 1911
29 let
Hostivař
30 let
Zličín
11 let
Dukla
13 let
Junior Praha
9 let
FA Praha
10 let
Slavia
12 let
ČAFC
15 let
ČAFC
O
15 let
ČAFC
24 let
Čechie Uhříněves
35 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
22 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Dukla
17 let
Slavia
17 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Braník
8 let
Sparta Košíře
55 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Tempo
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Sokol Stodůlky
40 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Barrandov
13 let
Aritma
27 let
Braník
20 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
Radotín
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
12 let
Zličín
16 let
Kunratice
23 let
Motorlet
O
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
36 let
Sokol Troja
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Aritma
9 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Xaverov
15 let
Bohemians Praha
23 let
Kolovraty
B
13 let
Tempo
20 let
Junior Praha
U
31 let
Partisan
O
18 let
Libuš
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Dukla
43 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
ČAFC
9 let
Xaverov
30 let
ČAFC
12 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Satalice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Dukla
15 let
Xaverov
12 let
Motorlet Praha
18 let
Xaverov
18 let
Radotín
18 let
Radotín
10 let
Třeboradice
13 let
Dukla
15 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
30 let
Kyje
31 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Sokol Bílá Hora