10 let
Ďáblice
11 let
FA Praha
14 let
Praga
16 let
Praga
10 let
Xaverov
32 let
ČAFC
U
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slavia
12 let
Radotín
10 let
Braník
8 let
Xaverov
12 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Libuš
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
44 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
35 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Libuš
43 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Braník
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Dukla
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Sokol Lipence
20 let
Sokol Lipence
B
12 let
Libuš
9 let
Libuš
12 let
Libuš
10 let
Hostivař
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Aritma
18 let
Ďáblice
Z
12 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Meteor Praha
8 let
FA Praha
21 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
14 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Admira
11 let
Dukla ženy
15 let
Modřany
15 let
Modřany
10 let
FA Praha
9 let
Dukla
16 let
Přední Kopanina
34 let
Slavia Malešice
15 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Dukla
8 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Xaverov
29 let
Hrdlořezy
47 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
24 let
Ďáblice
29 let
Hostivař
31 let
Hostivař
12 let
Radotín
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
33 let
Hrdlořezy
B
29 let
Spoje
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
FA Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
34 let
Tempo
37 let
Tempo
10 let
Tempo
U
20 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Hostivař
11 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Dukla
28 let
Spoje
Z
12 let
Zličín
18 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Satalice
O
14 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
29 let
Kunratice
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Braník
27 let
Březiněves
32 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Klánovice
11 let
Dolní Počernice
Z
15 let
Meteor Praha
B
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
22 let
Braník
B
14 let
Motorlet Praha
18 let
Union Strašnice
B
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Aritma
8 let
Bohemians Praha
23 let
Klánovice
Z
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
14 let
Dukla
18 let
Řeporyje
29 let
Libuš
13 let
Praga
9 let
Hostivař
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Čechie Uhříněves
30 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Dolní Chabry
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Union Žižkov
9 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Xaverov
12 let
Libuš
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Uhelné sklady
25 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
45 let
Březiněves
B
14 let
Dolní Chabry
31 let
Sokol Benice
B
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol