O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Slavoj Koloděje
35 let
Braník
10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
30 let
Braník
15 let
Libuš
28 let
Zlíchov
B
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
47 let
Sokol Stodůlky
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
56 let
Xaverov
26 let
Xaverov
13 let
Dukla
12 let
Praga
10 let
Dukla
Z
16 let
Nusle
B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Braník
24 let
Radotín
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Slavia
14 let
Satalice
11 let
ČAFC
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
34 let
Hostivař
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
47 let
Sokol Nebušice
15 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
12 let
Xaverov
O
33 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Tempo
11 let
Kyje
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Slivenec
11 let
Zličín
Z
28 let
Kunratice
25 let
Kolovraty
B
22 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Tempo
Z
23 let
Zličín
U
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Dolní Chabry
U
27 let
Sparta Košíře
O
44 let
Sokol Benice
Z
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Aritma
10 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Loko Vltavín
59 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
9 let
Aritma
B
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
FA Praha
13 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Zbraslav
14 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Meteor Praha
B
19 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Ruzyně
10 let
ČAFC
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
46 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
14 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dukla ženy
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
22 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
31 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Junior Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
14 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
16 let
Hrdlořezy
B
16 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Praga
49 let
Modřany
9 let
Hrdlořezy
22 let
Sokol Lipence
49 let
Sokol Lipence
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
14 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Libuš
Z
16 let
Libuš
28 let
Ambassadors
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
Sokol Cholupice
O
11 let
Hamr
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Prague Raptors
U
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
26 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Admira
9 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
21 let
Tempo
13 let
Tempo
19 let
Tempo