19 let
Junior Praha
B
14 let
Sokol Královice
O
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
11 let
Praga
Z
15 let
Nusle
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
14 let
Újezd nad Lesy
26 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
22 let
Prosex
12 let
Xaverov
13 let
Střešovice 1911
24 let
Sokol Troja
46 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
15 let
Praga
8 let
Dukla
10 let
Aritma
12 let
Aritma
10 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Zličín
B
9 let
Kyje
57 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
29 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
25 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Kunratice
22 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
21 let
Třeboradice
27 let
Třeboradice
38 let
Dolní Měcholupy
O
27 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
17 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
11 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Aritma
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
42 let
Hostivař
24 let
Zličín
10 let
Přední Kopanina
20 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
FA Praha
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
49 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
16 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Praga
O
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
Kunratice
B
29 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
20 let
Zbraslav
27 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Meteor Praha
18 let
Loko Vltavín
B
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
33 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
Loko Vltavín
O
19 let
Praga
10 let
ČAFC
20 let
Praga
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
10 let
Braník
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Bohemians Praha
28 let
Březiněves
B
24 let
Xaverov
14 let
Modřany
O
23 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Satalice
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Hostivař
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
24 let
Březiněves
11 let
Tempo
16 let
Dolní Počernice
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Braník
29 let
Sokol Troja
35 let
Ďáblice
U
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
17 let
Loko Vltavín
27 let
Satalice
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
46 let
Březiněves
19 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Řeporyje
42 let
Nusle
U
43 let
Xaverov
9 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
36 let
Spoje
U
10 let
Dukla
21 let
Motorlet
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
28 let
Union Strašnice
33 let
Satalice
12 let
Řeporyje
36 let
Sokol Běchovice
8 let
Aritma
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14 let
Kunratice
14 let
Dukla
9 let
SA Praha