13 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
15 let
Nusle
23 let
ČAFC
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Braník
13 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Union Žižkov
22 let
Březiněves
51 let
Zličín
10 let
Hostivař
9 let
Admira
12 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Dukla ženy
12 let
Kunratice
11 let
Kunratice
O
10 let
Junior Praha
8 let
SA Praha
11 let
Aritma
30 let
Zličín
11 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Zličín
U
27 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Hostivař
B
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Braník
O
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
27 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Hrdlořezy
20 let
SK Union Vršovice
17 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
52 let
Slavoj Suchdol
19 let
Řeporyje
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Modřany
39 let
Březiněves
U
18 let
Libuš
13 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
20 let
Junior Praha
O
20 let
Junior Praha
U
27 let
Prague Raptors
B
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
26 let
Svaz Mládeže
14 let
Ruzyně
B
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
26 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
29 let
Střešovice 1911
14 let
Kunratice
B
14 let
Satalice
B
12 let
Braník
11 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
10 let
Loko Vltavín
18 let
FA Praha
11 let
Braník
42 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
15 let
Satalice
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
9 let
Motorlet Praha
34 let
Březiněves
Z
27 let
Prague Raptors
37 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Dukla ženy
B
9 let
FA Praha
16 let
Braník
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
Braník
11 let
Aritma
20 let
Junior Praha
B
13 let
Sokol Vinoř
41 let
Sparta Krč
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
B
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
10 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
10 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Dukla
40 let
Slivenec
13 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
19 let
Libuš
B
8 let
Zličín
B
11 let
Loko Vltavín
12 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Přední Kopanina
57 let
Braník
32 let
Čechie Uhříněves
27 let
Nusle
18 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
9 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Dolní Počernice
43 let
Nusle
11 let
Dolní Počernice
22 let
Třeboradice
B
11 let
Junior Praha
23 let
Viktoria Žižkov
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město