20 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
Ďáblice
13 let
Ďáblice
22 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Braník
21 let
Aritma
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
44 let
Sparta Košíře
B
21 let
Ďáblice
41 let
Sokol Nebušice
20 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Nusle
B
7 let
SA Praha
O
40 let
Sokol Lipence
35 let
Sparta Krč
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Braník
14 let
Dolní Počernice
30 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Bohemians Praha
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Dolní Chabry
18 let
Aritma
21 let
Admira
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Slivenec
14 let
Dolní Počernice
24 let
Braník
O
11 let
Tempo
13 let
Junior Praha
34 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
45 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Radotín
13 let
Hostivař
17 let
Hostivař
15 let
FA Praha
13 let
Modřany
22 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
31 let
Sokol Benice
38 let
ČAFC
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
35 let
Chuchle
15 let
Dolní Počernice
B
39 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Březiněves
11 let
Dolní Počernice
37 let
Zlíchov
12 let
Aritma
32 let
Tempo
13 let
Admira
11 let
SA Praha
17 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
22 let
Slavia Malešice
49 let
Braník
15 let
Klánovice
Z
30 let
Zličín
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
15 let
Braník
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
FA Praha
18 let
Praga
13 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Dukla
16 let
Junior Praha
41 let
Tempo
19 let
ČAFC
Z
29 let
Dolní Počernice
18 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
51 let
Čechie Smíchov
26 let
Hostivař
18 let
Dolní Počernice
33 let
Modřany
13 let
Meteor Praha
35 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
20 let
Březiněves
42 let
Hrdlořezy
40 let
Zlíchov
13 let
FA Praha
U
57 let
Kunratice
17 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Motorlet Praha
24 let
ČAFC
20 let
Slavoj Podolí
21 let
Admira
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
19 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Dukla
Z
27 let
Meteor Praha
O
38 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
22 let
Dolní Chabry
B
36 let
Union Strašnice
19 let
Gordic Kačerov
38 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
35 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
22 let
Loko Vltavín
U
10 let
Hamr
9 let
Xaverov
34 let
Praga
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
36 let
Zličín