20 let
Junior Praha
B
15 let
Sokol Královice
O
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Praga
Z
16 let
Nusle
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
25 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
23 let
Prosex
13 let
Xaverov
14 let
Střešovice 1911
25 let
Sokol Troja
47 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Dolní Chabry
28 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
17 let
9 let
Admira
11 let
Aritma
13 let
Aritma
11 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Zličín
B
11 let
Kyje
58 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
30 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
26 let
Přední Kopanina
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Kunratice
23 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
22 let
Třeboradice
28 let
Třeboradice
39 let
Dolní Měcholupy
O
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
29 let
Sokol Lipence
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
18 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
12 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
13 let
Aritma
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
43 let
Hostivař
25 let
Zličín
11 let
Přední Kopanina
21 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
FA Praha
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
50 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
17 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
17 let
Hostivař
18 let
Praga
O
14 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
Hostivař
B
30 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
21 let
Zbraslav
28 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Ďáblice
19 let
Loko Vltavín
B
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Hrdlořezy
20 let
Loko Vltavín
O
20 let
Praga
11 let
ČAFC
21 let
Praga
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Březiněves
B
25 let
Xaverov
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
24 let
Újezd nad Lesy
12 let
Satalice
13 let
Viktoria Žižkov
15 let
Hostivař
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
25 let
Březiněves
12 let
Tempo
17 let
Dolní Počernice
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Braník
30 let
Sokol Troja
36 let
Ďáblice
U
21 let
SK Union Vršovice
18 let
Loko Vltavín
28 let
Satalice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Čechie Uhříněves
47 let
Březiněves
20 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Řeporyje
43 let
Nusle
U
44 let
Xaverov
10 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
12 let
Spoje
37 let
Spoje
U
11 let
Dukla
22 let
Motorlet
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
29 let
Union Strašnice
34 let
Satalice
13 let
Řeporyje
37 let
Sokol Běchovice
9 let
Aritma
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Kunratice
15 let
Dukla
10 let
SA Praha