21 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Ďáblice
23 let
Slavoj Suchdol
15 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Sokol Lipence
15 let
Braník
23 let
Aritma
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
45 let
Sparta Košíře
B
22 let
Ďáblice
42 let
Sokol Nebušice
21 let
Ďáblice
17 let
Nusle
B
9 let
SA Praha
O
41 let
Sokol Lipence
36 let
Sparta Krč
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Meteor Praha
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
16 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Braník
16 let
Dolní Počernice
31 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Hrdlořezy
11 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Dolní Chabry
19 let
Aritma
22 let
Admira
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Slivenec
15 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Braník
O
12 let
Tempo
14 let
Junior Praha
35 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
46 let
Dolní Počernice
19 let
Radotín
14 let
Hostivař
18 let
Hostivař
16 let
FA Praha
14 let
Modřany
23 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
O
32 let
Sokol Benice
39 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
20 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
36 let
Chuchle
17 let
Dolní Počernice
B
41 let
Olympia Šeberov
14 let
Březiněves
12 let
Dolní Počernice
38 let
Zlíchov
14 let
Aritma
33 let
Tempo
14 let
Admira
12 let
SA Praha
18 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
23 let
Slavia Malešice
50 let
Braník
16 let
Klánovice
Z
32 let
Zličín
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
16 let
Braník
19 let
SK Union Vršovice
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
16 let
FA Praha
19 let
Újezd nad Lesy
14 let
Sokol Nebušice
17 let
Uhelné sklady
15 let
ČAFC
17 let
Junior Praha
42 let
Tempo
20 let
ČAFC
Z
30 let
Dolní Počernice
19 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
52 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Hostivař
19 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Modřany
15 let
Meteor Praha
37 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
Z
21 let
Březiněves
43 let
Hrdlořezy
41 let
Zlíchov
14 let
FA Praha
U
58 let
Kunratice
18 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
18 let
Motorlet Praha
25 let
ČAFC
22 let
Slavoj Podolí
22 let
Admira
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
SK Union Vršovice
14 let
Dukla
Z
28 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
39 let
Sokol Cholupice
17 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
24 let
Dolní Chabry
B
37 let
Union Strašnice
21 let
Meteor Kačerov
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
36 let
Prague Raptors
14 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
18 let
Slavoj Podolí
23 let
Loko Vltavín
U
11 let
Hamr
11 let
Xaverov
36 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
22 let
Kunratice
37 let
Zličín