16 let
Kolovraty
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
SK Union Vršovice
13 let
Sokol Cholupice
14 let
Sokol Královice
B
16 let
Kyje
13 let
Braník
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Slavia
O
11 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
17 let
Dukla
12 let
Xaverov
44 let
Hostivař
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Střešovice 1911
Z
18 let
Hostivař
25 let
Újezd nad Lesy
B
32 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Hostivař
32 let
Meteor Kačerov
U
26 let
Admira
12 let
Spoje
U
12 let
Junior Praha
20 let
ČAFC
Z
30 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Sokol Cholupice
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
25 let
Sokol Královice
15 let
Xaverov
13 let
Modřany
10 let
Ďáblice
12 let
FA Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Spoje
31 let
Řeporyje
16 let
Ruzyně
22 let
Motorlet
B
15 let
Braník
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
B
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
55 let
Zličín
24 let
Aritma
31 let
Partisan
O
17 let
Nusle
27 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Hostivař
O
24 let
Zličín
16 let
Sokol Nebušice
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
14 let
Spoje
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
51 let
Zličín
18 let
Admira
17 let
Dolní Chabry
37 let
Střešovice 1911
O
43 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dolní Chabry
17 let
Ďáblice
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
24 let
Čechie Dubeč
Z
28 let
Kunratice
12 let
Xaverov
16 let
Ďáblice
48 let
Tempo
B
31 let
Kunratice
34 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Motorlet Praha
B
21 let
Praga
B
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
14 let
Slavoj Koloděje
12 let
Admira
19 let
Aritma
14 let
Dukla
14 let
Radotín
11 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Tempo
16 let
ČAFC
B
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
35 let
Jižní Město Chodov
20 let
Praga
10 let
Slavia
48 let
Sparta Krč
36 let
Hrdlořezy
O
23 let
Dolní Chabry
30 let
13 let
Zbraslav
54 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Březiněves
17 let
Dukla
12 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
30 let
Uhelné sklady
O
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Ďáblice
43 let
Sokol Benice
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
Z
17 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
18 let
Meteor Praha
40 let
Hrdlořezy
13 let
Xaverov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
34 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
36 let
Union Strašnice
25 let
Braník
18 let
Braník
33 let
Tempo
41 let
Kolovraty
13 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Kolovraty
43 let
Březiněves
10 let
Meteor Praha