14 let
Union Žižkov
U
9 let
Uhelné sklady
20 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
19 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Braník
8 let
Link Academy
17 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
22 let
Aritma
20 let
Aritma
U
20 let
Motorlet
U
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
26 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Aritma
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Tempo
U
12 let
Ďáblice
O
20 let
Zbraslav
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
23 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
29 let
Motorlet
9 let
Klánovice
9 let
Dukla
9 let
SA Praha
7 let
Bohemians Praha
32 let
Sokol Nebušice
25 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Dukla
O
12 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Kyje
27 let
Čechie Uhříněves
24 let
Háje Jižní Město
46 let
Kyje
9 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Dolní Měcholupy
23 let
Střešovice 1911
28 let
Junior Praha
29 let
Zličín
10 let
Dukla
12 let
Junior Praha
8 let
FA Praha
9 let
Slavia
11 let
ČAFC
14 let
ČAFC
O
14 let
ČAFC
23 let
Čechie Uhříněves
34 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
21 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
11 let
Dukla
16 let
Slavia
16 let
Dolní Počernice
13 let
Braník
7 let
Sparta Košíře
54 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Tempo
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
20 let
Sokol Stodůlky
39 let
Sokol Královice
9 let
Barrandov
12 let
Aritma
26 let
Braník
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Radotín
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
11 let
Zličín
15 let
Kunratice
22 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Slavoj Koloděje
20 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
35 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Aritma
8 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Xaverov
14 let
Bohemians Praha
22 let
Kolovraty
B
12 let
Tempo
20 let
Junior Praha
U
30 let
Partisan
O
18 let
Libuš
11 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Horní Měcholupy
12 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Dukla
42 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
Xaverov
29 let
ČAFC
12 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Satalice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Dukla
14 let
Xaverov
11 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Xaverov
17 let
Radotín
17 let
Radotín
9 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Dukla
14 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
29 let
Kyje
30 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Sokol Bílá Hora