8 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Sokol Troja
U
40 let
Sparta Košíře
B
43 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s.
B
25 let
Tempo
8 let
Sokol Královice
Z
35 let
Union Žižkov
B
11 let
Meteor Praha
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
26 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
23 let
Sokol Troja
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Braník
14 let
Zličín
13 let
Slivenec
46 let
Slivenec
16 let
Slivenec
B
19 let
Braník
16 let
Hrdlořezy
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
ČAFC
8 let
Ruzyně
9 let
FA Praha
35 let
FA Praha
B
12 let
Střešovice 1911
O
29 let
Dolní Počernice
9 let
Běchovičtí sršni
12 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Střešovice 1911
9 let
Spoje
29 let
Braník
8 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
26 let
Dolní Chabry
21 let
Březiněves
8 let
Modřany
9 let
Řeporyje
27 let
Sokol Písnice
28 let
Kyje
13 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Hostivař
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Bohemians Praha
29 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Sokol Lipence
28 let
Modřany
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
34 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Modřany
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
10 let
Sokol Řepy
23 let
Slivenec
8 let
FA Praha
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
9 let
Březiněves
19 let
Březiněves
20 let
Háje Jižní Město
21 let
Admira
Z
17 let
Libuš
O
26 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
29 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
36 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Aritma
10 let
Aritma
26 let
Nusle
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
26 let
Dukla Jižní Město
19 let
Viktoria Žižkov
46 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ruzyně
11 let
FA Praha
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Braník
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
27 let
Hrdlořezy
O
28 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Dukla
16 let
Praga
19 let
Praga
13 let
Motorlet Praha
28 let
Sparta Krč
B
41 let
Hostivař
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
9 let
Dukla
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
O
50 let
Slovan Bohnice
11 let
Braník
8 let
Dolní Chabry
27 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Admira
12 let
Xaverov
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
Z
14 let
Nusle
B
20 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Střešovice 1911
12 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Braník
10 let
Braník
U
25 let
Partisan
38 let
Čechie Dubeč
23 let
Březiněves
O
17 let
Sokol Řepy
B
15 let
Libuš
43 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
32 let
Slavoj Suchdol
31 let
Sokol Řepy