10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
20 let
Aritma
10 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Sokol Řepy
15 let
Junior Praha
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
14 let
FA Praha
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Loko Vltavín
Z
21 let
Admira
19 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
41 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Braník
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
24 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Braník
10 let
Hostivař
15 let
Slavia
7 let
Braník
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
6 let
Bohemians Praha
31 let
Sokol Písnice
42 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Zlíchov
16 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Třeboradice
45 let
Třeboradice
B
24 let
Radotín
12 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Řeporyje
38 let
Dolní Měcholupy
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
10 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
27 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
U
17 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
51 let
Záběhlice
12 let
Tempo
18 let
Točná
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Hostivař
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Dukla ženy
16 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
SK Union Vršovice
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
25 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
32 let
Prague Raptors
11 let
Dukla
21 let
FA Praha
20 let
Braník
20 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla
B
9 let
Kunratice
28 let
Kolovraty
20 let
Tempo
47 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Union Žižkov
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
ČAFC
11 let
ČAFC
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
9 let
Barrandov
B
9 let
Praga
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Dukla
Z
12 let
Březiněves
19 let
Březiněves
B
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Háje SOS
22 let
Ďáblice
U
44 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Ruzyně
Z
26 let
Sokol Cholupice
15 let
Braník
7 let
Sokol Troja
8 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
ČAFC