18 let
Junior Praha
B
12 let
Sokol Královice
O
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Meteor Praha
Z
14 let
Nusle
22 let
Hostivař
7 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Sokol Lipence
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
Z
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
25 let
Újezd Praha 4
U
21 let
Prosex
11 let
Xaverov
12 let
Střešovice 1911
23 let
Sokol Troja
45 let
Sokol Troja
12 let
Dolní Chabry
26 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
14 let
Praga
7 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Aritma
10 let
Aritma
8 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Zličín
B
8 let
Kyje
56 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
Z
27 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
24 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
27 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Kunratice
21 let
Slavoj Koloděje
Z
19 let
Třeboradice
25 let
Třeboradice
37 let
Dolní Měcholupy
O
26 let
Sokol Stodůlky
26 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Běchovičtí sršni
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Aritma
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
40 let
Hostivař
23 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Přední Kopanina
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
15 let
FA Praha
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
6 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
48 let
Slavoj Podolí
6 let
Spoje
Z
14 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
U
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
16 let
Union Žižkov
O
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Sokol Řepy
20 let
Kunratice
B
28 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
19 let
Zbraslav
26 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Loko Vltavín
B
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
32 let
Hrdlořezy
17 let
Loko Vltavín
O
18 let
Praga
9 let
ČAFC
18 let
Praga
8 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Braník
12 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Bohemians Praha
27 let
Březiněves
B
22 let
Xaverov
12 let
Modřany
O
22 let
Střešovice 1911
10 let
Kbely
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Hostivař
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
22 let
Březiněves
10 let
Tempo
15 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Tempo
28 let
Sokol Troja
34 let
Ďáblice
U
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
Loko Vltavín
26 let
Satalice
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
45 let
Březiněves
17 let
Řeporyje
8 let
Řeporyje
41 let
Nusle
U
42 let
Xaverov
8 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
35 let
Spoje
U
9 let
Loko Vltavín
20 let
Motorlet
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
27 let
Union Strašnice
32 let
Satalice
11 let
Řeporyje
35 let
Sokol Běchovice
7 let
Aritma
10 let
Sokol Lipence
13 let
Kunratice
12 let
Dukla
7 let
SA Praha