O
37 let
Sokol Cholupice
12 let
Slavoj Koloděje
34 let
Braník
9 let
Slavoj Koloděje
30 let
Braník
14 let
Libuš
27 let
Zlíchov
B
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
47 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
56 let
Xaverov
25 let
Xaverov
12 let
Dukla
12 let
Praga
10 let
Dukla
Z
16 let
Nusle
B
14 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Braník
24 let
Radotín
19 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Slavia
13 let
Satalice
10 let
ČAFC
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
33 let
Hostivař
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
47 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
12 let
Xaverov
O
32 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Sokol Lipence
11 let
Tempo
10 let
Kyje
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Slivenec
10 let
Zličín
Z
28 let
Kunratice
24 let
Kolovraty
B
21 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Tempo
Z
23 let
Zličín
U
18 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Dolní Chabry
U
27 let
Sparta Košíře
O
44 let
Sokol Benice
Z
16 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Bohemians Praha
14 let
Aritma
9 let
Bohemians Praha
19 let
Loko Vltavín
58 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
9 let
Aritma
B
18 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
FA Praha
12 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Zbraslav
14 let
Junior Praha
14 let
Meteor Praha
B
18 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Ruzyně
9 let
ČAFC
11 let
Běchovičtí sršni
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
45 let
Slavoj Suchdol
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
14 let
Dolní Chabry
16 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dukla ženy
14 let
Sokol Lochkov
22 let
Loko Vltavín
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Přední Kopanina
Z
30 let
Ďáblice
9 let
Sparta Košíře
13 let
Junior Praha
11 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
14 let
Přední Kopanina
12 let
Újezd nad Lesy
15 let
Hrdlořezy
B
15 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Praga
49 let
Modřany
9 let
Hrdlořezy
21 let
Sokol Lipence
48 let
Sokol Lipence
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
13 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
14 let
Barrandov
11 let
Barrandov
16 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Libuš
Z
15 let
Libuš
27 let
Ambassadors
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
17 let
Sokol Cholupice
O
11 let
Hamr
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
20 let
Dolní Počernice
35 let
Prague Raptors
U
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
Z
25 let
Slavoj Suchdol
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
15 let
Admira
8 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
20 let
Tempo
13 let
Tempo
19 let
Tempo