7 let
Háje SOS
U
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
12 let
Sokol Troja
U
39 let
Sparta Košíře
B
42 let
Advokát
B
24 let
Tempo
7 let
Sokol Královice
S
34 let
Union Žižkov
B
11 let
Meteor Praha
B
25 let
Sokol Cholupice
S
22 let
ČZU Praha
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
13 let
Zličín
12 let
Slivenec
46 let
Slivenec
16 let
Slivenec
B
18 let
Braník
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
14 let
ČAFC
7 let
Ruzyně
8 let
FA Praha
34 let
FA Praha
B
12 let
Střešovice 1911
O
28 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Meteor Praha
9 let
Spoje
8 let
1999 Praha
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
S
26 let
Dolní Chabry
20 let
Březiněves
7 let
Tempo
8 let
Řeporyje
27 let
Sokol Písnice
28 let
Kyje
12 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Hostivař
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
29 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Sokol Lipence
27 let
Modřany
7 let
Újezd nad Lesy
33 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Union Vršovice
10 let
Sokol Řepy
22 let
Slivenec
7 let
FA Praha
12 let
Běchovičtí sršni
8 let
Březiněves
18 let
Březiněves
20 let
Admira
S
17 let
Libuš
O
25 let
Prague Raptors
8 let
Tempo
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
28 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
36 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Aritma
9 let
Aritma
7 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
19 let
Svaz Mládeže
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
45 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Uhelné sklady
10 let
Ruzyně
10 let
FA Praha
8 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Braník
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
27 let
Hrdlořezy
O
28 let
Uhelné sklady
8 let
Dukla
16 let
Praga
18 let
Praga
13 let
Motorlet Praha
B
41 let
Hostivař
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Březiněves
14 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Braník
7 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Admira
11 let
Xaverov
16 let
Union Vršovice
18 let
Olympia Šeberov
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
S
13 let
Nusle
B
19 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Střešovice 1911
11 let
Bohemians Praha
6 let
Braník
9 let
Braník
37 let
Čechie Dubeč
O
16 let
Sokol Řepy
B
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
42 let
Sokol Řepy
S
31 let
ČZU Praha
30 let
Sokol Řepy
29 let
Kbely
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
20 let
Čechie Dubeč
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
28 let
Sokol Troja
35 let
Svaz Mládeže
U
7 let
Slavoj Suchdol
8 let
Dolní Měcholupy
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Sokol Lipence
O
35 let
Sparta Košíře
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Hrdlořezy