7 let
Slavia
43 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
25 let
Střešovice 1911
B
33 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
FA Praha
B
10 let
FA Praha
S
21 let
Prosex
8 let
SA Praha
12 let
Motorlet Praha
S
11 let
Aritma
U
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
14 let
FA Praha
33 let
Advokát
10 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Junior Praha
7 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
O
8 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Kbely
51 let
Sokol Písnice
10 let
Junior Praha
U
8 let
Zličín
18 let
Olympia Radotín
8 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
22 let
Prague Raptors
B
30 let
Gordic Kačerov
21 let
Sokol Nebušice
14 let
Union Vršovice
B
16 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Xaverov
19 let
Dolní Chabry
8 let
Jižní Město Chodov
6 let
Praga
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
FA Praha
9 let
Kyje
13 let
Dolní Počernice
O
10 let
Zličín
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
18 let
Aritma
8 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Dukla
8 let
Tempo
27 let
Dolní Měcholupy
27 let
Gordic Kačerov
42 let
Sokol Troja
11 let
Čechie Dubeč
11 let
Sparta
13 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Kyje
13 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
16 let
ČAFC
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
Uhelné sklady
B
13 let
Uhelné sklady
U
11 let
Libuš
U
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
30 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
13 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Bohemians Praha
28 let
Miškovice
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
25 let
Miškovice
29 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
37 let
Prague Raptors
7 let
Braník
23 let
Loko Vltavín
22 let
Praga
26 let
1999 Praha
8 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
35 let
ČAFC
40 let
Sokol Řepy
38 let
Advokát
25 let
Slavia Malešice
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Prague Raptors
31 let
Zbraslav
31 let
Zbraslav
28 let
Praga
S
22 let
Sokol Stodůlky
17 let
Čechie Uhříněves
19 let
Aritma
11 let
Březiněves
8 let
Meteor Praha
27 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Meteor Praha
14 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
24 let
Praga
10 let
Xaverov
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
14 let
Meteor Praha
B
22 let
Viktoria Žižkov
8 let
Kbely
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
32 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
Slivenec
9 let
Střešovice 1911
20 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Kolovraty
10 let
Libuš
10 let
Libuš
B
10 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov