9 let
Ďáblice
10 let
FA Praha
12 let
Praga
15 let
Praga
8 let
Xaverov
30 let
ČAFC
U
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
Slavia
11 let
Radotín
8 let
Braník
7 let
Xaverov
10 let
Meteor Praha
15 let
Tempo
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
43 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
20 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
34 let
Sokol Stodůlky
O
20 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Libuš
41 let
Sokol Řepy
12 let
Braník
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Dukla
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Sokol Lipence
18 let
Sokol Lipence
B
11 let
Libuš
8 let
Libuš
11 let
Libuš
9 let
Hostivař
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Aritma
17 let
Ďáblice
Z
11 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
FA Praha
6 let
FA Praha
20 let
Újezd Praha 4
B
13 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Bohemians Praha
11 let
Admira
10 let
Dukla ženy
14 let
Modřany
14 let
Modřany
9 let
FA Praha
8 let
Dukla
15 let
Přední Kopanina
33 let
Slavia Malešice
13 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Dukla
7 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Kbely
28 let
Hrdlořezy
46 let
Sokol Řepy
Z
23 let
Slovan Bohnice
27 let
Hostivař
30 let
Hostivař
10 let
Radotín
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
32 let
Hrdlořezy
B
27 let
Spoje
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
9 let
FA Praha
9 let
Střešovice 1911
32 let
Tempo
36 let
Tempo
9 let
Tempo
U
18 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Hostivař
10 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Dukla
27 let
Spoje
Z
10 let
Zličín
16 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Kbely
O
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
28 let
Kunratice
9 let
Dukla Jižní Město
10 let
Braník
26 let
Březiněves
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Klánovice
10 let
Bohemians Praha
Z
14 let
Meteor Praha
B
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
21 let
Braník
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Union Strašnice
B
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Aritma
7 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Klánovice
Z
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Dukla
17 let
Řeporyje
27 let
Libuš
12 let
FA Praha
8 let
Hostivař
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
29 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Řeporyje
10 let
Dolní Chabry
B
11 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Dolní Chabry
7 let
Xaverov
10 let
Libuš
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Uhelné sklady
24 let
Střešovice 1911
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
43 let
Březiněves
B
13 let
Dolní Chabry
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol