31 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Union Žižkov
7 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Union Vršovice
6 let
Union Vršovice
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Čechie Dubeč
S
28 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Čechie Dubeč
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Slavia
10 let
Braník
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
23 let
Xaverov
U
53 let
Xaverov
7 let
Dolní Chabry
B
13 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Sokol Řepy
9 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
10 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Sparta
15 let
FA Alexe Zbura
25 let
Hostivař
25 let
Hostivař
17 let
Tempo
O
35 let
Sparta Košíře
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
O
30 let
Partisan
18 let
Přední Kopanina
9 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
13 let
Slivenec
43 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
15 let
Střešovice 1911
S
23 let
Dolní Chabry
13 let
Praga
12 let
ČAFC
14 let
Hostivař
U
44 let
Praga
32 let
Spoje
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
8 let
Motorlet Praha
26 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Union Vršovice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
S
27 let
Motorlet
U
9 let
Hamr
27 let
Třeboradice
26 let
AVIA Čakovice
28 let
Union Žižkov
16 let
Aritma
13 let
Braník
O
10 let
Hamr
10 let
Xaverov
9 let
Praga
12 let
Xaverov
S
16 let
Běchovičtí sršni
10 let
Čechie Dubeč
U
14 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Tempo
S
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
13 let
Xaverov
13 let
Modřany
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
24 let
Sokol Troja
50 let
Spoje
30 let
Přední Kopanina
6 let
Bohemians Praha
17 let
Sokol Stodůlky
14 let
Motorlet Praha
32 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Slavia
39 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Březiněves
10 let
Tempo
12 let
Sparta
19 let
Čechie Smíchov
31 let
Dolní Měcholupy
S
27 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Čechie Smíchov
13 let
Čechie Uhříněves
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
14 let
Březiněves
18 let
Hostivař
14 let
Slovan Bohnice
S
31 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Xaverov
9 let
Barrandov
18 let
Slavoj Podolí
35 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
15 let
Dukla
13 let
Dukla
24 let
Union Vršovice
13 let
Radotín
48 let
Olympia Radotín
18 let
Olympia Radotín
25 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Bohemians Praha
9 let
Újezd nad Lesy
26 let
Loko Vltavín
25 let
Slavia Malešice
11 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Tempo
12 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
Braník
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
U
17 let
Libuš
B
12 let
Březiněves
U
12 let
Březiněves
14 let
Čechie Smíchov