10 let
Slavoj Koloděje
32 let
Braník
7 let
Slavoj Koloděje
28 let
Braník
12 let
Libuš
B
14 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
45 let
Sokol Stodůlky
6 let
Slavia
O
54 let
Xaverov
10 let
Dukla
10 let
Praga
8 let
Dukla
S
14 let
Nusle
B
12 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Braník
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Slavia
8 let
ČAFC
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
31 let
Hostivař
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
45 let
Sokol Nebušice
12 let
Řeporyje
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
12 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
10 let
Xaverov
O
30 let
Sokol Stodůlky
7 let
Sokol Lipence
7 let
Sokol Lipence
9 let
Tempo
8 let
Kyje
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
SA Praha
S
26 let
Kunratice
22 let
Kolovraty
B
19 let
FA Praha
9 let
Tempo
S
21 let
Admira
U
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Loko Vltavín
U
25 let
Sparta Košíře
O
42 let
Sokol Benice
S
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Aritma
7 let
Dukla
17 let
Loko Vltavín
56 let
Čechie Smíchov
B
7 let
Aritma
B
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
FA Praha
10 let
Junior Praha
26 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Meteor Praha
B
16 let
Junior Praha
15 let
Ruzyně
16 let
Gordic Kačerov
12 let
Sokol Lochkov
U
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
43 let
Slavoj Suchdol
9 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
12 let
Dolní Chabry
14 let
Dolní Chabry
11 let
Dukla
20 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Újezd nad Lesy
26 let
Hostivař
S
28 let
Slovan Bohnice
7 let
Sparta Košíře
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
9 let
Union Vršovice
B
12 let
Přední Kopanina
10 let
Újezd nad Lesy
13 let
Hrdlořezy
B
13 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
8 let
Praga
47 let
Modřany
7 let
Hrdlořezy
19 let
Sokol Lipence
46 let
Sokol Lipence
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
B
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
S
12 let
Barrandov
9 let
Barrandov
14 let
Ruzyně
18 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Libuš
S
13 let
Zbraslav
25 let
Ambassadors
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
15 let
Sokol Cholupice
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
18 let
Dolní Počernice
33 let
Prague Raptors
U
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
FA Praha
13 let
Admira
6 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
18 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
17 let
Tempo
B
11 let
FA Alexe Zbura
12 let
Kunratice
16 let
Ďáblice
B
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
Kunratice
12 let
AVIA Čakovice
14 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Libuš
S
32 let
Slavoj Suchdol
13 let
Union Vršovice
11 let
Union Vršovice
8 let
Praga