10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
19 let
Aritma
9 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Junior Praha
20 let
Čechie Uhříněves
16 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
14 let
Loko Vltavín
S
21 let
Admira
19 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Třeboradice
17 let
Čechie Dubeč
8 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
Sokol Lochkov
12 let
Viktorka Žižkov
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
9 let
Motorlet Praha
B
24 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Újezd nad Lesy
O
14 let
Háje Jižní Město
23 let
Braník
10 let
Hostivař
15 let
Slavia
11 let
Hostivař
10 let
Junior Praha
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
30 let
Sokol Písnice
41 let
Třeboradice
18 let
Zlíchov
45 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Třeboradice
10 let
Řeporyje
37 let
Dolní Měcholupy
16 let
Čechie Dubeč
B
10 let
Zbraslav
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
U
17 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Háje Jižní Město
51 let
Záběhlice
12 let
Tempo
18 let
Točná
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Hostivař
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
S
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Union Vršovice
9 let
Dukla
16 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
7 let
Loko Vltavín
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Zbraslav
9 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Union Vršovice
6 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Dukla
21 let
FA Praha
20 let
Braník
19 let
Sokol Lipence
14 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla
28 let
Kolovraty
20 let
Tempo
47 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
8 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Union Žižkov
27 let
Újezd Praha 4
11 let
ČAFC
11 let
ČAFC
11 let
Čechie Uhříněves
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
B
9 let
Barrandov
B
9 let
Praga
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
12 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Dukla
S
12 let
Březiněves
19 let
Březiněves
8 let
Háje SOS
22 let
Ďáblice
14 let
Ruzyně
12 let
Ruzyně
S
26 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Sokol Troja
7 let
Loko Vltavín
7 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
10 let
ČAFC
B
10 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Uhelné sklady
14 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
Union Vršovice
5 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
12 let
Meteor Praha
12 let
Xaverov
26 let
Motorlet
S
30 let
Union Strašnice
25 let
Slivenec
U
15 let
Čechie Dubeč
9 let
Čechie Uhříněves
41 let
Březiněves
9 let
Březiněves
9 let
Dukla
9 let
Březiněves
10 let
Link Academy
10 let
Xaverov