9 let
Slavia
44 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
21 let
Viktoria Žižkov
27 let
Střešovice 1911
B
34 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
B
12 let
Admira
Z
23 let
Prosex
10 let
SA Praha
14 let
Zličín
Z
13 let
Aritma
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
O
16 let
FA Praha
35 let
Advokát
12 let
Kolovraty
12 let
Ambassadors
14 let
Junior Praha
9 let
Junior Praha
11 let
Junior Praha
37 let
Slavia Malešice
O
10 let
Junior Praha
17 let
Kbely
U
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
52 let
Sokol Písnice
12 let
Junior Praha
U
9 let
Řeporyje
20 let
Olympia Radotín
10 let
Junior Praha
13 let
Slavoj Podolí
O
23 let
Prague Raptors
B
32 let
Gordic Kačerov
23 let
Sokol Nebušice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
B
18 let
Sokol Stodůlky
11 let
Xaverov
15 let
Union Žižkov
20 let
Dolní Chabry
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Praga
10 let
Dolní Chabry
10 let
FA Praha
11 let
Kyje
14 let
Dolní Počernice
O
12 let
Zličín
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
20 let
Aritma
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
10 let
Dolní Chabry
15 let
Dukla
10 let
Tempo
29 let
Dolní Měcholupy
29 let
Gordic Kačerov
44 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
Čechie Dubeč
13 let
Sparta
15 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Kyje
15 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
Uhelné sklady
B
15 let
Braník
U
13 let
Libuš
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
B
32 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
14 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Bohemians Praha
30 let
Miškovice
18 let
Čechie Smíchov
U
27 let
Miškovice
30 let
Ďáblice
12 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Sokol Lipence
10 let
Motorlet Praha
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
39 let
Sokol Lipence
8 let
Braník
23 let
Praga
16 let
Slivenec
28 let
1999 Praha
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
37 let
ČAFC
41 let
Sokol Řepy
18 let
Řeporyje
40 let
Advokát
27 let
Slavia Malešice
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
25 let
Prague Raptors
33 let
Zbraslav
33 let
Zbraslav
16 let
FA Praha
43 let
Modřany
14 let
Junior Praha
23 let
Praga
30 let
Praga
Z
24 let
Sokol Stodůlky
19 let
Čechie Uhříněves
21 let
Aritma
13 let
Meteor Praha
10 let
Meteor Praha
28 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Meteor Praha
16 let
Bohemians Praha
18 let
Gordic Kačerov
26 let
Praga
11 let
Xaverov
31 let
Újezd Praha 4
16 let
Meteor Praha
B
24 let
Viktoria Žižkov
10 let
Kbely
10 let
Dukla Jižní Město
11 let
Dukla Jižní Město
33 let
Sokol Troja