32 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Běchovičtí sršni
8 let
Radotín
22 let
Jižní Město Chodov
39 let
Sokol Řepy
20 let
Svaz Mládeže
12 let
Uhelné sklady
13 let
ČAFC
9 let
ČAFC
O
8 let
Uhelné sklady
37 let
Újezd Praha 4
8 let
SA Praha
B
14 let
Libuš
14 let
ČAFC
O
13 let
Klánovice
B
11 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Radotín
18 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Tempo
8 let
Modřany
U
32 let
Olympia Šeberov
9 let
Dolní Počernice
11 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
21 let
Prosex
13 let
Radotín
12 let
Řeporyje
12 let
Nusle
18 let
Slavoj Suchdol
S
32 let
Hrdlořezy
6 let
Újezd Praha 4
9 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Ďáblice
B
24 let
Sokol Cholupice
U
9 let
Hamr
B
11 let
Union Strašnice
46 let
Dolní Počernice
O
9 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Hrdlořezy
10 let
Meteor Praha
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
13 let
Sokol Řepy
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
14 let
Slavia
8 let
Slavia
B
11 let
Union Strašnice
5 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Praga
S
24 let
Ambassadors
O
10 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
20 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
FA Praha
11 let
Třeboradice
9 let
Slavoj Podolí
13 let
Modřany
B
12 let
Praga
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
8 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
20 let
Sokol Běchovice
34 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
21 let
Střešovice 1911
6 let
ČAFC
S
13 let
Dukla Jižní Město
33 let
Hostivař
22 let
Zličín
48 let
Čechie Smíchov
8 let
Přední Kopanina
16 let
Kolovraty
9 let
Praga
8 let
Střešovice 1911
7 let
Dolní Měcholupy
13 let
Újezd Praha 4
12 let
Sokol Řepy
14 let
Ďáblice
S
48 let
Sokol Stodůlky
10 let
FA Alexe Zbura
11 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
12 let
Bohemians Praha
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
11 let
Dolní Počernice
7 let
Sokol Královice
10 let
Uhelné sklady
6 let
Ruzyně
9 let
Tempo
11 let
Tempo
9 let
Sokol Královice
7 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
8 let
Xaverov
34 let
Kbely
5 let
Sparta Košíře
8 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
39 let
Kyje
7 let
Admira
13 let
Hostivař
6 let
Bohemians Praha
10 let
Tempo
O
16 let
Zbraslav
8 let
1999 Praha
12 let
Sokol Stodůlky
U
8 let
Hamr
31 let
Dukla Jižní Město
31 let
1999 Praha
B
17 let
Slavoj Podolí
7 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 let
Klánovice
U
11 let
Junior Praha
12 let
Loko Vltavín
13 let
Tempo
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Olympia Šeberov
26 let
Jižní Město Chodov
9 let
Motorlet Praha
6 let
Slivenec
20 let
Union Vršovice