8 let
Střešovice 1911
B
9 let
Zličín
10 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
13 let
Nusle
20 let
Aritma
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Braník
10 let
Union Žižkov
10 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Union Žižkov
20 let
Březiněves
49 let
Zličín
7 let
Admira
9 let
Kunratice
8 let
Kunratice
O
7 let
Junior Praha
6 let
SA Praha
9 let
Aritma
27 let
Zličín
9 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Zbraslav
8 let
Loko Vltavín
17 let
Zličín
U
24 let
Praga
9 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Braník
B
8 let
FA Praha
7 let
Viktorka Žižkov
7 let
Braník
O
10 let
Slavoj Podolí
S
25 let
Dolní Počernice
B
9 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Uhelné sklady
7 let
Hrdlořezy
18 let
Tempo
10 let
Union Žižkov
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
S
49 let
Advokát
16 let
Řeporyje
13 let
Union Vršovice
12 let
Motorlet Praha
14 let
Modřany
36 let
Březiněves
U
16 let
Libuš
11 let
Sokol Řepy
7 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Dolní Počernice
S
18 let
Junior Praha
O
18 let
Junior Praha
U
24 let
Prague Raptors
B
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
23 let
Svaz Mládeže
11 let
Ruzyně
U
11 let
Slavoj Podolí
26 let
Kunratice
11 let
Kunratice
B
11 let
Satalice
B
9 let
Braník
7 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Loko Vltavín
8 let
Braník
40 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
12 let
Satalice
15 let
Háje Jižní Město
B
7 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Březiněves
S
25 let
Prague Raptors
35 let
Čechie Smíchov
S
23 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
7 let
FA Praha
13 let
Radotín
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
13 let
Braník
9 let
Aritma
17 let
Junior Praha
B
10 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
10 let
Zličín
B
8 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
8 let
Dolní Počernice
10 let
Dukla
37 let
Slivenec
7 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
9 let
Viktorka Žižkov
O
17 let
Libuš
B
6 let
Zličín
B
8 let
Loko Vltavín
11 let
Přední Kopanina
55 let
Braník
30 let
Čechie Uhříněves
25 let
ČAFC
15 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
6 let
Bohemians Praha
7 let
Dolní Počernice
41 let
Nusle
8 let
Dolní Počernice
20 let
Třeboradice
20 let
Viktoria Žižkov
9 let
Jižní Město Chodov
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
10 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Řeporyje
9 let
Ďáblice
B
8 let
SA Praha
24 let
Sokol Nebušice
38 let
Union Strašnice
9 let
Modřany
B
16 let
Jižní Město Chodov
30 let
Partisan
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
16 let
Ďáblice
18 let
Olympia Šeberov
26 let
Modřany
35 let
Prague Raptors
10 let
Viktorka Žižkov
13 let
Union Žižkov