13 let
Union Žižkov
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
19 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
Zlíchov
8 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Braník
8 let
Link Academy
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
11 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Aritma
19 let
Aritma
U
20 let
Motorlet
U
15 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
25 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
12 let
Aritma
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
Tempo
U
12 let
Ďáblice
O
19 let
Zbraslav
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
22 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
28 let
Motorlet
8 let
Klánovice
8 let
Dukla
8 let
SA Praha
7 let
Bohemians Praha
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Dukla
O
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Kyje
26 let
Čechie Uhříněves
23 let
Háje Jižní Město
45 let
Kyje
9 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Dolní Měcholupy
22 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Zličín
9 let
Dukla
11 let
Junior Praha
7 let
FA Praha
8 let
Slavia
10 let
ČAFC
13 let
ČAFC
O
13 let
ČAFC
22 let
Čechie Uhříněves
33 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dukla
15 let
Slavia
15 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Braník
7 let
Sparta Košíře
53 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Tempo
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
38 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Barrandov
11 let
Aritma
25 let
Braník
19 let
Olympia Šeberov
13 let
Radotín
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
11 let
Zličín
15 let
Kunratice
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Slavoj Koloděje
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 let
Slavoj Suchdol
35 let
Sokol Troja
14 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
10 let
Aritma
8 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Xaverov
13 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Tempo
19 let
Junior Praha
U
29 let
Partisan
O
17 let
Libuš
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
11 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dukla
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
15 let
ČAFC
7 let
Xaverov
28 let
ČAFC
11 let
Motorlet Praha
10 let
Satalice
9 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
9 let
Dukla
13 let
Xaverov
10 let
Motorlet Praha
16 let
Xaverov
16 let
Radotín
16 let
Radotín
9 let
Třeboradice
12 let
Dukla
13 let
Sokol Řepy
17 let
Ďáblice
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Kyje
29 let
Hrdlořezy
9 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora