14 let
Přední Kopanina
11 let
Junior Praha
O
49 let
Sokol Stodůlky
28 let
Sokol Troja
B
25 let
Háje Jižní Město
11 let
Aritma
13 let
AVIA Čakovice
B
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Hrdlořezy
O
29 let
Sokol Stodůlky
9 let
Kbely
B
20 let
Březiněves
9 let
Tempo
12 let
Háje Jižní Město
8 let
Hostivař
B
10 let
ČAFC
18 let
Loko Vltavín
26 let
Střešovice 1911
O
45 let
Xaverov
17 let
Gordic Kačerov
20 let
Sokol Královice
22 let
Dukla Jižní Město
46 let
Dukla Jižní Město
25 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
26 let
Prague Raptors
12 let
Sokol Nebušice
9 let
Dukla
17 let
Union Žižkov
11 let
Sparta
7 let
Dukla Jižní Město
17 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Slavia
7 let
Xaverov
13 let
Slovan Bohnice
9 let
Sokol Nebušice
28 let
Praga
16 let
Čechie Smíchov
28 let
Sokol Nebušice
35 let
Sokol Nebušice
8 let
Sokol Cholupice
7 let
Dukla
10 let
Admira
18 let
Viktoria Žižkov
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Hrdlořezy
7 let
Ďáblice
10 let
SA Praha
11 let
Sokol Královice
S
37 let
Union Strašnice
12 let
Kyje
8 let
Hostivař
11 let
Satalice
12 let
Hrdlořezy
42 let
Dolní Počernice
B
11 let
Kyje
10 let
Tempo
15 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Sokol Lochkov
10 let
AVIA Čakovice
7 let
Braník
7 let
Braník
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
10 let
Zbraslav
13 let
Modřany
10 let
Sokol Řepy
10 let
Libuš
8 let
Dukla
9 let
Bohemians Praha
12 let
Aritma
B
7 let
Březiněves
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
13 let
Přední Kopanina
8 let
Meteor Praha
17 let
Viktoria Žižkov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov
32 let
Háje Jižní Město
12 let
Dolní Počernice
33 let
Union Strašnice
8 let
Braník
9 let
Sdružení AC Sparta Praha
9 let
Motorlet Praha
17 let
Union Strašnice
10 let
Dukla ženy
17 let
Deutscher Fussball-Club
9 let
Střešovice 1911
O
15 let
Sokol Řepy
44 let
Sokol Řepy
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
8 let
Viktorka Žižkov
17 let
Slovan Bohnice
16 let
Hostivař
10 let
Junior Praha
10 let
Dolní Měcholupy
S
30 let
Partisan
8 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Čechoslovan Chuchle
S
27 let
Xaverov
52 let
Slivenec
16 let
Dukla Jižní Město
8 let
Loko Vltavín
U
19 let
Libuš
26 let
Kolovraty
O
48 let
Slavoj Suchdol
B
12 let
Admira
8 let
Barrandov
8 let
Admira
10 let
Dolní Počernice
30 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
8 let
SA Praha
U
8 let
Zličín
51 let
Spoje
9 let
Sokol Cholupice
11 let
Sokol Cholupice
35 let
Partisan
15 let
Slavoj Suchdol
21 let
Union Vršovice
16 let
Kolovraty
14 let
Motorlet Praha
13 let
Radotín
8 let
Kolovraty