13 let
Union Žižkov
U
8 let
Uhelné sklady
19 let
Ďáblice
8 let
Slovan Bohnice
17 let
Čechie Smíchov
18 let
Zlíchov
7 let
Přední Kopanina
7 let
Braník
7 let
Link Academy
16 let
Újezd nad Lesy
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
15 let
Jižní Město Chodov
10 let
Jižní Město Chodov
21 let
Aritma
19 let
Aritma
U
19 let
Motorlet
U
14 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
25 let
Union Strašnice
11 let
Čechie Smíchov
15 let
Čechie Smíchov
11 let
Aritma
12 let
Újezd Praha 4
13 let
Tempo
U
11 let
Ďáblice
O
18 let
Zbraslav
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
22 let
Ďáblice
11 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
28 let
Motorlet
8 let
Klánovice
8 let
Dukla
8 let
SA Praha
6 let
Bohemians Praha
31 let
Sokol Nebušice
24 let
Svaz Mládeže
10 let
Dukla
O
11 let
Motorlet Praha
11 let
Kyje
26 let
Čechie Uhříněves
22 let
Háje Jižní Město
45 let
Kyje
8 let
Motorlet Praha
31 let
Dolní Měcholupy
21 let
Střešovice 1911
27 let
Junior Praha
28 let
Zličín
9 let
Dukla
11 let
Junior Praha
7 let
FA Praha
8 let
Slavia
10 let
ČAFC
13 let
ČAFC
O
13 let
ČAFC
22 let
ČAFC
33 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
B
20 let
Čechie Smíchov
7 let
Sokol Bílá Hora
10 let
Dukla
15 let
Slavia
15 let
Dolní Počernice
12 let
Braník
6 let
Sparta Košíře
53 let
Ďáblice
10 let
Tempo
8 let
Slavoj Podolí
19 let
Sokol Stodůlky
38 let
Sokol Královice
8 let
Barrandov
11 let
Aritma
25 let
Praga
18 let
Olympia Šeberov
12 let
Radotín
21 let
Háje Jižní Město
Z
10 let
Zličín
14 let
Kunratice
21 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
O
15 let
Čechie Uhříněves
8 let
Slavoj Koloděje
19 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
12 let
Slavoj Suchdol
34 let
Sokol Troja
13 let
FA Alexe Zbura
O
12 let
FA Alexe Zbura
9 let
Aritma
7 let
Střešovice 1911
15 let
Xaverov
13 let
Bohemians Praha
21 let
Kolovraty
B
11 let
Tempo
19 let
Junior Praha
U
29 let
Partisan
O
17 let
Libuš
10 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
11 let
Horní Měcholupy
11 let
Střešovice 1911
8 let
Dukla
41 let
Újezd Praha 4
14 let
ČAFC
7 let
Xaverov
28 let
ČAFC
11 let
Motorlet Praha
9 let
Satalice
8 let
AVIA Čakovice
11 let
AVIA Čakovice
8 let
Dukla
13 let
Xaverov
10 let
Čechie Smíchov
16 let
Xaverov
16 let
Radotín
16 let
Radotín
8 let
Třeboradice
11 let
Dukla
13 let
Sokol Řepy
16 let
Ďáblice
15 let
Dukla Jižní Město
28 let
Kyje
29 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Hrdlořezy
8 let
Sokol Bílá Hora