16 let
Motorlet Praha
B
15 let
Zličín
15 let
Slovan Bohnice
O
18 let
Nusle
28 let
Viktoria Štěrboholy
16 let
Kolovraty
16 let
Union Žižkov
16 let
Union Žižkov
14 let
Union Žižkov
54 let
Zličín
14 let
Hostivař
12 let
Admira
15 let
Admira
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 let
Dukla ženy
15 let
Kunratice
13 let
Kunratice
O
13 let
Viktorka Žižkov
11 let
SA Praha
15 let
Aritma
33 let
Zličín
14 let
Union Žižkov
13 let
Zbraslav
12 let
Loko Vltavín
22 let
Zličín
U
30 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Háje Jižní Město
17 let
Hostivař
B
14 let
AVIA Čakovice
13 let
Braník
O
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
29 let
Slivenec
B
14 let
Uhelné sklady
12 let
Uhelné sklady
22 let
SK Union Vršovice
20 let
FA Alexe Zbura
15 let
Union Žižkov
12 let
Slovan Bohnice
Z
54 let
Slavoj Suchdol
22 let
Řeporyje
18 let
SK Union Vršovice
16 let
SK Union Vršovice
19 let
Modřany
42 let
Březiněves
U
21 let
Sokol Cholupice
16 let
Sokol Řepy
13 let
Union Strašnice
14 let
Meteor Praha
13 let
Dolní Počernice
14 let
Slavoj Podolí
Z
23 let
Junior Praha
O
23 let
Junior Praha
U
30 let
Prague Raptors
B
16 let
Viktorka Žižkov
16 let
Viktorka Žižkov
29 let
Svaz Mládeže
15 let
Střešovice 1911
B
30 let
Čechie Smíchov
29 let
Loko Vltavín
19 let
Slovan Bohnice
U
15 let
Slavoj Podolí
31 let
Střešovice 1911
17 let
Kunratice
B
16 let
Kbely
B
15 let
Braník
14 let
Březiněves
13 let
Loko Vltavín
21 let
Loko Vltavín
14 let
Braník
44 let
Jižní Město Chodov
B
18 let
Kbely
Háje Jižní Město
B
12 let
Motorlet Praha
37 let
Březiněves
Z
30 let
Prague Raptors
40 let
Čechie Smíchov
Z
28 let
Sokol Stodůlky
16 let
Dukla ženy
B
11 let
Viktorka Žižkov
18 let
Braník
21 let
Kunratice
14 let
Aritma
23 let
Junior Praha
B
16 let
Sokol Vinoř
B
15 let
Sokol Stodůlky
B
12 let
Sparta
13 let
Braník
12 let
Dukla Jižní Město
B
13 let
Střešovice 1911
16 let
Dukla
41 let
Olympia Šeberov
15 let
Dolní Chabry
12 let
Fotbal Vinoř
B
14 let
Dukla Jižní Město
O
22 let
Libuš
B
11 let
Zličín
B
14 let
Loko Vltavín
15 let
Loko Vltavín
16 let
Přední Kopanina
59 let
Braník
35 let
Čechie Uhříněves
30 let
Nusle
20 let
Sokol Běchovice
B
13 let
Běchovičtí sršni
B
11 let
Hostivař
11 let
Dolní Počernice
46 let
Nusle
12 let
Dolní Počernice
25 let
Třeboradice
B
12 let
Junior Praha
26 let
Viktoria Žižkov
13 let
Jižní Město Chodov